TST-CUP 2018 TULOKSET SEKÄ OSAKILPAILUSIJOITUKSET

 

TST-CUP 2018 STANDINGS
           
  NAME CLUB SCORE EVENTS
           
1 Jari-Pekka Walden VUK 140 EHC, GRE
2 Aki Kontinen VAU 130 EHC, GRE
3 Saveli Miettinen VAU 109 EHC, GRE
4 Jarkko Selin VAU 83 EHC, GRE
5 Kimmo Koivisto VUK 77 EHC, GRE
6 Ville Strandvall Porvoon res 67 EHC, GRE
7 Eero Kaaja TaKoRU 60 EHC
8 Mikko Vähäkainu NuRes 55 EHC
9 Renell Kaelep SRA Pärnu 55 GRE
10 Marko Rupponen VAU 54 EHC
11 Tuomas Ljungqvist TST-Sarja 54 GRE
12 Jimi Lampinen RiRes 53 EHC
13 Sammy Vahalinna Tarkka-ampuja Kilta 53 GRE
14 Ari Ratia KotRes 52 EHC
15 Donn Owsley Mäntsälän RES 52 EHC, GRE
16 Erki Vään SRA Tartu 52 GRE
17 Jukka Kauppila JSres 51 EHC
18 Juuso Koskela Myllykosken res 50 EHC
19 Mikk Eelmets SRA Tartu 50 GRE
20 Juho Kulonen VUK 49 GRE
21 Topi Huhtasaari RiRes 48 EHC
22 Sakari Pesonen RiRES 47 GRE
23 Toni Sarro Porvoon Res.ups. 47 EHC
24 Hannes Toodu SRA Pärnu 46 GRE
25 Ville Suonpää KirkRES 46 EHC
26 Joonas Mustajoki Lopen RU 45 EHC
27 Taavi Tenno MÜR 45 GRE
28 Antti-Jussi Kaskinen Stadin Sissit 44 EHC
29 Reimo Soosaar Põhja-Tartu Üksikkompanii 44 GRE
30 Harri Koivumaa VAU 43 EHC
31 Indrek Kumm SRA Pärnu 43 GRE
32 Marko Hakala VAU 42 EHC
33 Mikko Telanne VAU 42 GRE
34 Ain Ehari Eesti Res Laskespordiklubi 41 GRE
35 Marko Mikkonen HMLRU 41 EHC
36 Lassi Kujala NuRes 40 EHC
37 Peeter Mitrofanov SRA Pärnu 39 GRE
38 Sami Koivunen VAU 39 EHC
39 Juho Mattila SPOL 38 EHC
40 Marko Orgma SRA Pärnu 38 GRE
41 Markus Nybonn VaRes 37 EHC
42 Sigrid Sinnep - 37 GRE
43 Sami Räisänen HMLRESUPS 36 EHC
44 Olav Tammik Eesti Res Laskespordiklubi 35 GRE
45 Johannes Palmujoki Hämeenlinnan Seudun RU 34 EHC
46 Kaarel Paurson Eesti Res Laskespordiklubi 34 GRE
47 Daimar Elp Eesti Res Laskespordiklubi 33 GRE
48 Mikko Kivinen - 33 EHC
49 Priit Männe SRA Pärnu 32 GRE
50 Tuomo Kallio HamRes 32 EHC
51 Jonne Ketola VAU 31 EHC
52 Marko Raba SRA Pärnu 31 GRE
53 Mikko Tikkanen NuRes 30 EHC
54 Ülar Laaneoja Eesti Res Laskespordiklubi 30 GRE
55 Aleksi Korpela VAU 29 EHC
56 Sami Ylönen K-H Rauhanturvaajat 29 GRE
57 Kalmer Simonov SRA Pärnu 28 GRE
58 Mats Roos Porvoon Res.ups 28 EHC
59 Andrus Männiste Kaitseliit Pärnu malev 27 GRE
60 Morten Ehari SRA Tartu 26 GRE
61 Jaakko Voutilainen VAU 25 EHC
62 Tiit Raadik SRA Pärnu 25 GRE
63 Matti Lahtinen VaRes 24 EHC
64 Siim Paabo Eesti Res Laskespordiklubi 24 GRE
65 Heinar Väljak Eesti Res Laskespordiklubi 23 GRE
66 Tuomo Pitsinki Porvoon res 23 EHC
67 Jukka-Pekka Saarinen - 22 EHC
68 Lilian Leetsi Eesti Res Laskespordiklubi 22 GRE
69 Liivar Lillemets Eesti Res Laskespordiklubi 21 GRE
70 Miika Suvanto ARU 21 EHC
71 Hendrik Kanter Eesti Res Laskespordiklubi 20 GRE
72 Timo Pelttari RiRes 20 EHC
73 Aku Leinonen Pirkkalan res 19 EHC
74 Martin NotKnown Tartu malev 19 GRE
75 Jani Särösalmi Lahden SPOL Kilta 18 EHC
76 Madis Maesalu SRA Pärnu 18 GRE
77 Atte Paavola VAU 17 EHC
78 Ermo Mihhotin SRA Pärnu 17 GRE
79 Mari Owsley Mäntsälä RES 16 GRE
80 Ervin Lokko Eesti Res Laskespordiklubi 15 GRE
81 Jokke Kaiponen Kotkan Seudun Res 15 EHC
82 Jarmo Seuranen VAU 14 EHC
83 Valdu Vahemets SRA Pärnu 14 GRE
84 Jarmo Hyrynkangas Lahden RU 13 EHC
85 Markku Nieminen - 13 GRE
86 Christian Kivimäki VaRes 12 EHC
87 Mati Küünal Eesti Res Laskespordiklubi 12 GRE
88 Kari Kuhmonen TaKoRU 11 EHC
89 Toomas Raud Eesti Res Laskespordiklubi 11 GRE
90 Ove Tikk Eesti Res Laskespordiklubi 10 GRE
91 Rasa Siegberg VaRes 10 EHC
92 Jouni Anttila VAU 9 EHC
93 Kristjan Rätsepp SRA Pärnu 9 GRE
94 Mikko Räfsten Hyres 8 EHC
95 Ragnar Tall Eesti Res Laskespordiklubi 8 GRE
96 Gennadi Buratchevski Eesti Res Laskespordiklubi 7 GRE
97 Jarno Rantanen - 7 EHC
98 Enar Tikk Eesti Res Laskespordiklubi 6 GRE
99 Jari Cederberg HVA 6 EHC
100 Joonas Karhunen Hyvinkään RU 5 EHC
101 Viljar Valder Eesti Res Laskespordiklubi 5 GRE
102 Lauri Lokko KL Tartu malev 4 GRE
103 Aare Hanimägi Eesti Res Laskespordiklubi 3 GRE
104 Anne-Ly Koorberg - 2 GRE
105 Ahti Puur Eesti Res Laskespordiklubi 1 GRE
106 Kaj Stjernberg - 1 GRE

 

E-H SRA CUP 2
         
1 Jari-Pekka Walden VUK 70
2 Aki Kontinen VAU 65
3 Eero Kaaja TaKoRU 60
4 Mikko Vähäkainu NuRes 55
5 Marko Rupponen VAU 54
6 Jimi Lampinen RiRes 53
7 Ari Ratia KotRes 52
8 Jukka Kauppila JSres 51
9 Juuso Koskela Myllykosken res 50
10 Saveli Miettinen VAU 49
11 Topi Huhtasaari RiRes 48
12 Toni Sarro Porvoon Res.ups. 47
13 Ville Suonpää KirkRES 46
14 Joonas Mustajoki Lopen RU 45
15 Antti-Jussi Kaskinen Stadin Sissit 44
16 Harri Koivumaa VAU 43
17 Marko Hakala VAU 42
18 Marko Mikkonen HMLRU 41
19 Lassi Kujala NuRes 40
20 Sami Koivunen VAU 39
21 Juho Mattila SPOL 38
22 Markus Nybonn VaRes 37
23 Sami Räisänen HMLRESUPS 36
24 Jarkko Selin VAU 35
25 Johannes Palmujoki Hämeenlinnan Seudun RU 34
26 Mikko Kivinen - 33
27 Tuomo Kallio HamRes 32
28 Jonne Ketola VAU 31
29 Mikko Tikkanen NuRes 30
30 Aleksi Korpela VAU 29
31 Mats Roos Porvoon Res.ups 28
32 Ville Strandvall Porvoon res 27
33 Kimmo Koivisto VUK 26
34 Jaakko Voutilainen VAU 25
35 Matti Lahtinen VaRes 24
36 Tuomo Pitsinki Porvoon res 23
37 Jukka-Pekka Saarinen - 22
38 Miika Suvanto ARU 21
39 Timo Pelttari RiRes 20
40 Aku Leinonen Pirkkalan res 19
41 Jani Särösalmi Lahden SPOL Kilta 18
42 Atte Paavola VAU 17
43 Donn Owsley Mäntsälän RES 16
44 Jokke Kaiponen Kotkan Seudun Res 15
45 Jarmo Seuranen VAU 14
46 Jarmo Hyrynkangas Lahden RU 13
47 Christian Kivimäki VaRes 12
48 Kari Kuhmonen TaKoRU 11
49 Rasa Siegberg VaRes 10
50 Jouni Anttila VAU 9
51 Mikko Räfsten Hyres 8
52 jarno rantanen - 7
53 Jari Cederberg HVA 6
54 Joonas Karhunen Hyvinkään RU 5

 

GRENADERI 2018
         
1 Jari-Pekka Walden VUK 70
2 Aki Kontinen VAU 65
3 Saveli Miettinen VAU 60
4 Renell Kaelep SRA Pärnu 55
5 Tuomas Ljungqvist TST-Sarja 54
6 Sammy Vahalinna Tarkka-ampuja Kilta 53
7 Erki Vään SRA Tartu 52
8 Kimmo Koivisto VUK 51
9 Mikk Eelmets SRA Tartu 50
10 Juho Kulonen VUK 49
11 Jarkko Selin VAU 48
12 Sakari Pesonen RiRES 47
13 Hannes Toodu SRA Pärnu 46
14 Taavi Tenno MÜR 45
15 Reimo Soosaar Põhja-Tartu Üksikkompanii 44
16 Indrek Kumm SRA Pärnu 43
17 Mikko Telanne VAU 42
18 Ain Ehari Eesti Res Laskespordiklubi 41
19 Ville Strandvall PorSraS 40
20 Peeter Mitrofanov SRA Pärnu 39
21 Marko Orgma SRA Pärnu 38
22 Sigrid Sinnep - 37
23 Donn Owsley Mäntsälän Reserviläiset Ry 36
24 Olav Tammik Eesti Res Laskespordiklubi 35
25 Kaarel Paurson Eesti Res Laskespordiklubi 34
26 Daimar Elp Eesti Res Laskespordiklubi 33
27 Priit Männe SRA Pärnu 32
28 Marko Raba SRA Pärnu 31
29 Ülar Laaneoja Eesti Res Laskespordiklubi 30
30 Sami Ylönen K-H Rauhanturvaajat 29
31 Kalmer Simonov SRA Pärnu 28
32 Andrus Männiste Kaitseliit Pärnu malev 27
33 Morten Ehari SRA Tartu 26
34 Tiit Raadik SRA Pärnu 25
35 Siim Paabo Eesti Res Laskespordiklubi 24
36 Heinar Väljak Eesti Res Laskespordiklubi 23
37 Lilian Leetsi Eesti Res Laskespordiklubi 22
38 Liivar Lillemets Eesti Res Laskespordiklubi 21
39 Hendrik Kanter Eesti Res Laskespordiklubi 20
40 Martin NotKnown Tartu malev 19
41 Madis Maesalu SRA Pärnu 18
42 Ermo Mihhotin SRA Pärnu 17
43 Mari Owsley Mäntsälä RES 16
44 Ervin Lokko Eesti Res Laskespordiklubi 15
45 Valdu Vahemets SRA Pärnu 14
46 Markku Nieminen - 13
47 Mati Küünal Eesti Res Laskespordiklubi 12
48 Toomas Raud Eesti Res Laskespordiklubi 11
49 Ove Tikk Eesti Res Laskespordiklubi 10
50 Kristjan Rätsepp SRA Pärnu 9
51 Ragnar Tall Eesti Res Laskespordiklubi 8
52 Gennadi Buratchevski Eesti Res Laskespordiklubi 7
53 Enar Tikk Eesti Res Laskespordiklubi 6
54 Viljar Valder Eesti Res Laskespordiklubi 5
55 Lauri Lokko KL Tartu malev 4
56 Aare Hanimägi Eesti Res Laskespordiklubi 3
57 Anne-Ly Koorberg - 2
58 Kaj Stjernberg - 1
59 Ahti Puur Eesti Res Laskespordiklubi 1