Scores 2018

TST-CUP 2018 TULOKSET SEKÄ OSAKILPAILUSIJOITUKSET

TST-CUP 2018 STANDINGS

1 Jari-Pekka Walden VUK 270 EHC, GRE, SPOL, POR, H18, EMV, HUI, EHP
2 Eero Kaaja TaKoRU 250 EHC, POR, H18, EMV, HUI, EHP
3 Aki Kontinen VAU 237 EHC, GRE, SPOL, POR, H18, HUI, KKC, VAR, EHP
4 Mikko Vähäkainu NuRes 219 EHC, SPOL, POR, H18
5 Saveli Miettinen VAU 213 EHC, GRE, SPOL, H18, HUI, KKC, VAR
6 Juke Kauppila JSRes 211 EHC, HUI, KKC, VAR
7 Teemu Eerola VaRes 210 SPOL, POR, HUI, VAR
8 Matti Kauppila Jalasjärven RES 203 SPOL, POR, HUI, KKC, EHP
9 Toni Sarro Porvoon RU 202 EHC, SPOL, POR, H18, EMV, HUI, KKC, VAR, EHP
10 Ari Ratia KotRes 195 EHC, SPOL, POR, H18
11 Kimmo Koivisto VUK 181 EHC, GRE, SPOL, POR, H18, EMV, HUI, KKC, VAR, EHP
12 Sami Koivunen VAU 173 EHC, SPOL, H18, HUI, EHP
13 Tuomas Ljungqvist TA-kilta 173 GRE, POR, H18, EMV
14 Sami Räisänen Hämeenlinnan RU 173 EHC, SPOL, POR, H18, EMV, EHP
15 Mikko Telanne VAU 173 GRE, POR, H18, EMV, EHP
16 Lassi Kujala NuRes 172 EHC, SPOL, VAR, EHP
17 Ville Suonpää KirkRES 170 EHC, POR, H18, VAR, EHP
18 Jarkko Selin VAU 169 EHC, GRE, H18, EMV, HUI, EHP
19 Sakari Pesonen RiRES 165 GRE, H18, EMV, HUI, VAR, EHP
20 Jari Jääskeläinen VAU 164 EMV, HUI, EHP
21 Jimi Lampinen RiRes 163 EHC, H18, EHP
22 Ville Strandvall Porvoon RES 162 EHC, GRE, SPOL, POR, H18, EMV, HUI, KKC, VAR, EHP
23 Joonas Mustajoki Lopen RU 155 EHC, SPOL, POR, EHP
24 Hannes Toodu SRA Pärnu 144 GRE, H18, EMV
25 Donn Owsley Mäntsälän RES 142 EHC, GRE, SPOL, H18, EMV, HUI, VAR, EHP
26 Erki Vään SRA Tartu 142 GRE, H18, EMV
27 Mikk Eelmets SRA Tartu 140 GRE, H18, EMV
28 Matti Lahtinen VaRes 140 EHC, SPOL, POR, H18, VAR, EHP
29 Simo Vuorela Jalasjärven Res 138 POR, H18, HUI, EHP
30 Jari Sotaniemi RiRES 137 POR, EMV, VAR, EHP
31 Ilari Aitola Vares 136 SPOL, POR, H18, EHP
32 Topi Huhtasaari RiRes 134 EHC, H18, EHP
33 Marko Rupponen VAU 134 EHC, H18, EHP
34 Sami Saarinen VUK 123 H18, EHP
35 Markus Nybonn VaRes 121 EHC, SPOL, POR, H18, VAR, EHP
36 Tuomo Pitsinki Porvoon RES 121 EHC, POR, H18, HUI, VAR, EHP
37 Marko Mikkonen Hämeenlinna RU 116 EHC, H18, EHP
38 Mikko Tikkanen NuRes 114 EHC, SPOL, POR
39 Mats Roos Porvoon RU 109 EHC, POR, VAR, EHP
40 Tommi Ala-Kanto Jalasjärven RES 101 SPOL, POR, HUI, KKC, EHP
41 Antti-Jussi Kaskinen Stadin Sissit 96 EHC, POR, VAR
42 Aleksi Korpela VAU 96 EHC, H18, EHP
43 Joonas Karhunen Hyvinkään RU 95 EHC, SPOL, POR, VAR, EHP
44 Jarmo Hyrynkangas Lahden RU 89 EHC, SPOL, POR, H18
45 Jonne Ketola VAU 89 EHC, HUI, EHP
46 Mari Owsley Mäntsälä RES 87 GRE, SPOL, H18, EMV, VAR, EHP
47 Renell Kaelep SRA Pärnu 85 GRE, H18
48 Marko Hakala VAU 84 EHC, H18
49 Eetu Kasurinen RIRES 83 H18, EHP
50 Sami Ylönen K-H Rauhanturvaajat 83 GRE, H18, HUI, EHP
51 Antti Kemppi TaKoRU 80 POR, H18, HUI
52 Christian Kivimäki VaRes 80 EHC, SPOL, POR, VAR
53 Arttu Partanen VAU 77 H18, EHP
54 Marko Raba SRA Pärnu 75 GRE, EMV
55 Jani Särösalmi Lahden SPOL 74 EHC, SPOL, POR
56 Vesa Paatelma Porvoon Res.Ups 72 VAR, EHP
57 Marko Orgma SRA Pärnu 71 GRE, EMV
58 Mikko Kivinen VUK 70 EHC, SPOL, H18
59 Indrek Kumm SRA Pärnu 70 GRE, EMV
60 Kim Leppänen Lahden SPOL 70 H18
61 Dagnis Maiberg SRA Pärnu 70 EMV
62 Riku Virkki SPOL 70 SPOL
63 Priit Männe SRA Pärnu 69 GRE, EMV
64 Jesse Nissinen Kuopion RES 68 H18, KKC
65 Atte Paavola VAU 68 EHC, H18, EHP
66 Mikko Saloniemi Outokummun RES 67 H18, KKC
67 Tiit Raadik SRA Pärnu 66 GRE, EMV
68 Kalmer Simonov SRA Pärnu 66 GRE, EMV
69 Jani Reiman VAU 65 H18
70 Jukka Jaatinen Porvoon RU 64 SPOL, POR
71 Timo Pelttari RiRes 63 EHC, H18, EHP
72 Rasa Siegberg VaRes 62 EHC, SPOL, POR
73 Jari Cederberg HELRES 57 EHC, POR, H18, VAR
74 Heikki Juhola VARES 56 H18, VAR
75 Jean Manninen JSRes 56 POR, KKC
76 Johannes Palmujoki Hämeenlinnan RU 56 EHC, H18
77 Teemu Rintala Mäntsälän RES 55 POR
78 Siim Paabo SRA Tartu 53 GRE, EMV
79 Sammy Vahalinna Tarkka-ampuja Kilta 53 GRE
80 Ain Ehari SRA Tartu 52 GRE, H18
81 Marko Hakala – 52 EHP
82 Tommi Pakarinen PetRES 52 H18
83 Tuomo Kallio HamRes 51 EHC, POR
84 Tommi Koskilahti – 51 EHP
85 Juuso Koskela Myllykosken RES 50 EHC
86 Valdu Vahemets SRA Pärnu 50 GRE, EMV
87 Juho Kulonen VUK 49 GRE
88 Mikko Kylmäniemi Mäntsälä RES 49 POR
89 Jarmo Seuranen VAU 49 EHC, H18, EMV
90 Miika Suvanto VAU 49 EHC, SPOL, H18
91 Aku Leinonen Pirkkalan RES 48 EHC, POR, H18
92 Santeri Vääriskoski ERIRJK 48 EHP
93 Tuomo Lindström Varmistin Ry 47 EMV
94 Sami Piispa Nurmijärven RU 47 POR
95 Timo Yli-Hemmo VAU 47 H18
96 Kalle-Antti Järvinen SPOL 45 SPOL
97 Jokke Kaiponen Kotkan Seudun Res 45 EHC, POR
98 Taavi Tenno MÜR 45 GRE
99 Marko Helatie HyRES 44 SPOL
100 Reimo Soosaar Põhja-Tartu Üksikkompanii 44 GRE
101 Harri Koivumaa VAU 43 EHC
102 Eemeli Pitkänen Lappeenrannan RES 41 SPOL
103 Stefan Plomp TaKoRU 41 HUI, EHP
104 Pirkka Mellanen Lahden Spolk 40 SPOL
105 Kari Laaksonen HRUK 39 SPOL
106 Peeter Mitrofanov SRA Pärnu 39 GRE
107 Ari Juutinen Mäntsälä RES 38 POR
108 Juho Mattila SPOL 38 EHC
109 Madis Maesalu SRA Pärnu 37 GRE, EMV
110 Olli Mustalahti ARU 37 SPOL, POR, H18
111 Sigrid Sinnep – 37 GRE
112 Ari Hakala Porvoo RES 36 POR
113 Lilian Leetsi Eesti Res Laskespordiklubi 35 GRE, EHP
114 Tarmo Mihhotin SRA Pärnu 35 EMV
115 Olav Tammik Eesti Res Laskespordiklubi 35 GRE
116 Jesse Kallio Liperin RES 34 KKC
117 Kaarel Paurson Eesti Res Laskespordiklubi 34 GRE
118 Daimar Elp Eesti Res Laskespordiklubi 33 GRE
119 Arthur Haasmaa VAU 32 H18
120 Jussi Rinttilä Nurmijärven RU 32 POR
121 Samuli Sintonen VAU 32 H18, EHP
122 Mikko Syväluoto Harjavallan Res 32 HUI
123 Märt Videvik Viru LK 32 EMV
124 Toni Manninen PorSraS 31 POR, EHP
125 Sten Neudorf VIRU LK 31 EMV
126 Kristjan Rätsepp SRA Pärnu 31 GRE, EMV
127 Hermes Brambat SRA Pärnu 30 EMV
128 Jere Hakanen VaRes 30 VAR
129 Ülar Laaneoja Eesti Res Laskespordiklubi 30 GRE
130 Jeremias Salminen Tampereen Res 30 HUI, EHP
131 Reijo Harkonen VAU 29 H18
132 Eetu Juvonen spol 29 SPOL
133 Kari Kuhmonen TaKoRU 29 EHC, POR, H18
134 Sven Neudorf Viru LK 28 EMV
135 Mika Pirinen Juankosken RES 28 KKC
136 Andrus Männiste Kaitseliit Pärnu malev 27 GRE
137 Henri Santahuhta Kankaanpään Res 27 HUI
138 Morten Ehari SRA Tartu 26 GRE
139 Antti Lipponen Kuopion RES 26 KKC
140 Janar Randvali – 26 EMV
141 Roni Laaksonen Pohjois-Tampereen Res 25 HUI
142 Niko Lappalainen – 25 KKC
143 Ingo Õuekallas Viru LK 25 EMV
144 Jaakko Voutilainen VAU 25 EHC
145 Saku Everi VAU 24 H18, EHP
146 Visa Mattila SPOL 24 SPOL
147 Ville Rajala-Rahko Vaasan Res 24 HUI
148 Ragnar Tall SRA Tartu 24 GRE, EMV
149 Egert Tolk Viru LK 24 EMV
150 Sampo Vauhkonen Tikkakosken Res 24 KKC
151 Simo Pitkänen Kuopion RES 23 KKC
152 Jukka-Pekka Saarinen VAU 23 EHC, H18
153 Siimon Talviste SRS 23 EMV
154 Heinar Väljak Eesti Res Laskespordiklubi 23 GRE
155 Magnus Blusi Vaasan Res 22 HUI
156 Mika Pohjolainen Juankosken RES 22 KKC
157 Juha-Matti Lehtonen Pohjois-Tampereen Res 21 HUI
158 Liivar Lillemets Eesti Res Laskespordiklubi 21 GRE
159 Juho Aarnio RIRES 20 H18
160 Hendrik Kanter Eesti Res Laskespordiklubi 20 GRE
161 Jonas Nerep Viru LK 20 EMV
162 Viljar Valder Eesti Res Laskespordiklubi 20 GRE, EMV
163 Martin NotKnown Tartu malev 19 GRE
164 Kert Kirsimäe MTÜ Viru LK 18 EMV
165 Ermo Mihhotin SRA Pärnu 17 GRE
166 Raul Taremaa SRA Tartu 17 EMV
167 Jouni Anttila VAU 16 EHC, H18, EHP
168 Jussi Pylkkä VAU 16 H18
169 Heikki Laakso Mäntsälä RES 15 POR
170 Ervin Lokko Eesti Res Laskespordiklubi 15 GRE
171 Jan Nael Jõgeva Malev 14 EMV
172 Markku Nieminen – 13 GRE
173 Kari Jaatinen RiRes 12 H18, EHP
174 Mati Küünal Eesti Res Laskespordiklubi 12 GRE
175 Toomas Raud Eesti Res Laskespordiklubi 11 GRE
176 Oskari Hellman Helsingin Spolk 10 EHP
177 Ove Tikk Eesti Res Laskespordiklubi 10 GRE
178 Jarkko Asplund Mäntsälä RES 8 EHP
179 Mikko Räfsten Hyres 8 EHC
180 Gennadi Buratchevski Eesti Res Laskespordiklubi 7 GRE
181 Jarno Rantanen – 7 EHC
182 Taneli Matilainen Hämeenlinna RU 6 H18
183 Enar Tikk Eesti Res Laskespordiklubi 6 GRE
184 Jouni Laaksonen VAU 4 H18
185 Lauri Lokko KL Tartu malev 4 GRE
186 Aare Hanimägi Eesti Res Laskespordiklubi 3 GRE
187 Anne-Ly Koorberg – 2 GRE
188 Teemu Bergman ARU 1 H18
189 Ville Hämäläinen VAU 1 H18
190 Jouni Hämäläinen Liperin RES 1 H18
191 Pauli Järvinen TaKoRU 1 H18
192 Ville Kalliola TaKoRU 1 H18
193 Juho Kangasniemi ErikoisRJK 1 H18
194 Janne Pennanen KirkRes 1 H18
195 Jarmo Pitkänen Porvoon RU 1 H18
196 Ahti Puur Eesti Res Laskespordiklubi 1 GRE
197 Mia Riikonen MouRes 1 H18
198 Kaj Stjernberg – 1 GRE

E-H SRA CUP 2

1 Jari-Pekka Walden VUK 70
2 Aki Kontinen VAU 65
3 Eero Kaaja TaKoRU 60
4 Mikko Vähäkainu NuRes 55
5 Marko Rupponen VAU 54
6 Jimi Lampinen RiRes 53
7 Ari Ratia KotRes 52
8 Jukka Kauppila JSres 51
9 Juuso Koskela Myllykosken res 50
10 Saveli Miettinen VAU 49
11 Topi Huhtasaari RiRes 48
12 Toni Sarro Porvoon Res.ups. 47
13 Ville Suonpää KirkRES 46
14 Joonas Mustajoki Lopen RU 45
15 Antti-Jussi Kaskinen Stadin Sissit 44
16 Harri Koivumaa VAU 43
17 Marko Hakala VAU 42
18 Marko Mikkonen HMLRU 41
19 Lassi Kujala NuRes 40
20 Sami Koivunen VAU 39
21 Juho Mattila SPOL 38
22 Markus Nybonn VaRes 37
23 Sami Räisänen HMLRESUPS 36
24 Jarkko Selin VAU 35
25 Johannes Palmujoki Hämeenlinnan Seudun RU 34
26 Mikko Kivinen – 33
27 Tuomo Kallio HamRes 32
28 Jonne Ketola VAU 31
29 Mikko Tikkanen NuRes 30
30 Aleksi Korpela VAU 29
31 Mats Roos Porvoon Res.ups 28
32 Ville Strandvall Porvoon res 27
33 Kimmo Koivisto VUK 26
34 Jaakko Voutilainen VAU 25
35 Matti Lahtinen VaRes 24
36 Tuomo Pitsinki Porvoon res 23
37 Jukka-Pekka Saarinen – 22
38 Miika Suvanto ARU 21
39 Timo Pelttari RiRes 20
40 Aku Leinonen Pirkkalan res 19
41 Jani Särösalmi Lahden SPOL Kilta 18
42 Atte Paavola VAU 17
43 Donn Owsley Mäntsälän RES 16
44 Jokke Kaiponen Kotkan Seudun Res 15
45 Jarmo Seuranen VAU 14
46 Jarmo Hyrynkangas Lahden RU 13
47 Christian Kivimäki VaRes 12
48 Kari Kuhmonen TaKoRU 11
49 Rasa Siegberg VaRes 10
50 Jouni Anttila VAU 9
51 Mikko Räfsten Hyres 8
52 jarno rantanen – 7
53 Jari Cederberg HVA 6
54 Joonas Karhunen Hyvinkään RU 5

GRENADERI 2018

1 Jari-Pekka Walden VUK 70
2 Aki Kontinen VAU 65
3 Saveli Miettinen VAU 60
4 Renell Kaelep SRA Pärnu 55
5 Tuomas Ljungqvist TST-Sarja 54
6 Sammy Vahalinna Tarkka-ampuja Kilta 53
7 Erki Vään SRA Tartu 52
8 Kimmo Koivisto VUK 51
9 Mikk Eelmets SRA Tartu 50
10 Juho Kulonen VUK 49
11 Jarkko Selin VAU 48
12 Sakari Pesonen RiRES 47
13 Hannes Toodu SRA Pärnu 46
14 Taavi Tenno MÜR 45
15 Reimo Soosaar Põhja-Tartu Üksikkompanii 44
16 Indrek Kumm SRA Pärnu 43
17 Mikko Telanne VAU 42
18 Ain Ehari Eesti Res Laskespordiklubi 41
19 Ville Strandvall PorSraS 40
20 Peeter Mitrofanov SRA Pärnu 39
21 Marko Orgma SRA Pärnu 38
22 Sigrid Sinnep – 37
23 Donn Owsley Mäntsälän Reserviläiset Ry 36
24 Olav Tammik Eesti Res Laskespordiklubi 35
25 Kaarel Paurson Eesti Res Laskespordiklubi 34
26 Daimar Elp Eesti Res Laskespordiklubi 33
27 Priit Männe SRA Pärnu 32
28 Marko Raba SRA Pärnu 31
29 Ülar Laaneoja Eesti Res Laskespordiklubi 30
30 Sami Ylönen K-H Rauhanturvaajat 29
31 Kalmer Simonov SRA Pärnu 28
32 Andrus Männiste Kaitseliit Pärnu malev 27
33 Morten Ehari SRA Tartu 26
34 Tiit Raadik SRA Pärnu 25
35 Siim Paabo Eesti Res Laskespordiklubi 24
36 Heinar Väljak Eesti Res Laskespordiklubi 23
37 Lilian Leetsi Eesti Res Laskespordiklubi 22
38 Liivar Lillemets Eesti Res Laskespordiklubi 21
39 Hendrik Kanter Eesti Res Laskespordiklubi 20
40 Martin NotKnown Tartu malev 19
41 Madis Maesalu SRA Pärnu 18
42 Ermo Mihhotin SRA Pärnu 17
43 Mari Owsley Mäntsälä RES 16
44 Ervin Lokko Eesti Res Laskespordiklubi 15
45 Valdu Vahemets SRA Pärnu 14
46 Markku Nieminen – 13
47 Mati Küünal Eesti Res Laskespordiklubi 12
48 Toomas Raud Eesti Res Laskespordiklubi 11
49 Ove Tikk Eesti Res Laskespordiklubi 10
50 Kristjan Rätsepp SRA Pärnu 9
51 Ragnar Tall Eesti Res Laskespordiklubi 8
52 Gennadi Buratchevski Eesti Res Laskespordiklubi 7
53 Enar Tikk Eesti Res Laskespordiklubi 6
54 Viljar Valder Eesti Res Laskespordiklubi 5
55 Lauri Lokko KL Tartu malev 4
56 Aare Hanimägi Eesti Res Laskespordiklubi 3
57 Anne-Ly Koorberg – 2
58 Kaj Stjernberg – 1
59 Ahti Puur Eesti Res Laskespordiklubi 1

SPOL-CUP 3

1 Riku Virkki SPOL 70
2 Jari-Pekka Walden VUK 65
3 Mikko Vähäkainu NuRes 60
4 Saveli Miettinen VAU 55
5 Teemu Eerola VaRes 54
6 Aki Kontinen VAU 53
7 Sami Koivunen VAU 52
8 Matti Kauppila Jalasjärven RES 51
9 Toni Sarro PRUK 50
10 Ari Ratia KotRes 49
11 Joonas Mustajoki Lopen RU 48
12 Sami Räisänen Hämeenlinnan RU 47
13 Lassi Kujala NuRes 46
14 Kalle-Antti Järvinen SPOL 45
15 Marko Helatie HyRES 44
16 Ilari Aitola Vares 43
17 Mikko Tikkanen NuRes 42
18 Eemeli Pitkänen Lappeenrannan RES 41
19 Pirkka Mellanen Lahden Spolk 40
20 Kari Laaksonen HRUK 39
21 Donn Owsley Mäntsälä RES 38
22 Kimmo Koivisto VUK 37
23 Mikko Kivinen VUK 36
24 Markus Nybonn VaRes 35
25 Jarmo Hyrynkangas SPOL 34
26 Jukka Jaatinen PRUK 33
27 Ville Strandvall Porvoon RES 32
28 Matti Lahtinen VaRes 31
29 Tommi Ala-Kanto Jalasjärven RES 30
30 Eetu Juvonen spol 29
31 Joonas Karhunen Hyvinkään RU 28
32 Jani Särösalmi SPOL 27
33 Rasa Siegberg Vares 26
34 Christian Kivimäki VaRes 25
35 Visa Mattila SPOL 24
36 Miika Suvanto VAU 23
37 Olli Mustalahti ARU 22
38 Mari Owsley Mäntsälä RES 21

TST PORVOO

1 Eero Kaaja TaKoRU 70
2 Jari-Pekka Walden VUK 65
3 Teemu Eerola VaRes 60
4 Teemu Rintala Mäntsälän RES 55
5 Matti Kauppila Jalasjärven Res 54
6 Mikko Vähäkainu Nures 53
7 Aki Kontinen VAU 52
8 Ari Ratia KotRes 51
9 Toni Sarro PRUK 50
10 Mikko Kylmäniemi Mäntsälä RES 49
11 Simo Vuorela Jalasjärven Res 48
12 Sami Piispa Nurmijärven RU 47
13 Ville Strandvall PorSraS 46
14 Joonas Mustajoki LopRU 45
15 Ville Suonpää KirkRes 44
16 Tuomas Ljungqvist TA-kilta 43
17 Mikko Tikkanen NuRes 42
18 Sami Räisänen Hämeenlinnan RU 41
19 Matti Lahtinen VaRes 40
20 Kimmo Koivisto VUK 39
21 Ari Juutinen Mäntsälä res 38
22 Ilari Aitola Vares 37
23 Ari Hakala Porvoo Res 36
24 Mikko Telanne VAU 35
25 Antti Kemppi TaKoRU 34
26 Jarmo Hyrynkangas Lahden SPOL 33
27 Jussi Rinttilä Nurmijärven RU 32
28 Jukka Jaatinen PRUK 31
29 Jokke Kaiponen KotRes 30
30 Jani Särösalmi Lahden SPOL 29
31 Aku Leinonen PirRes 28
32 Jean Manninen JSRes 27
33 Rasa Siegberg VaRes 26
34 Tuomo Pitsinki Porvoon res 25
35 Tommi Ala-Kanto Jalasjärven Res 24
36 Mats Roos PRUK 23
37 Jari Sotaniemi Rires 22
38 Jari Cederberg HVA 21
39 Antti-Jussi Kaskinen Stadin Sissit 20
40 Tuomo Kallio HamRes 19
41 Christian Kivimäki VaRes 18
42 Kari Kuhmonen TaKoRU 17
43 Toni Manninen Porvoon RES 16
44 Heikki Laakso Mäntsälä RES 15
45 Olli Mustalahti ARU 14
46 Markus Nybonn VaRes 13
47 Joonas Karhunen Hyvinkään RU 12

HÄTILÄ 18

1 Kim Leppänen Lahden SPOL 70
2 Jani Reiman VAU 65
3 Jari-Pekka Walden VUK 60
4 Eero Kaaja TaKoRU 55
5 Aki Kontinen VAU 54
6 Sami Saarinen VUK 53
7 Tommi Pakarinen PetRES 52
8 Mikko Vähäkainu NuRes 51
9 Jimi Lampinen RiRes 50
10 Saveli Miettinen VAU 49
11 Toni Sarro PRUK 48
12 Timo Yli-Hemmo VAU 47
13 Topi Huhtasaari RiRes 46
14 Hannes Toodu SRA Pärnu 45
15 Marko Mikkonen HMLRU 44
16 Ari Ratia KotRes 43
17 Marko Hakala VAU 42
18 Mikk Eelmets SRA Tartu 41
19 Jarkko Selin VAU 40
20 Sami Koivunen VAU 39
21 Mikko Telanne VAU 38
22 Jesse Nissinen Kuopion RES 37
23 Erki Vään SRA Tartu 36
24 Mikko Saloniemi Outokummun RES 35
25 Marko Rupponen VAU 34
26 Simo Vuorela Jalasjärven RES 33
27 Arthur Haasmaa VAU 32
28 Tuomas Ljungqvist TA-kilta 31
29 Renell Kaelep SRA Pärnu 30
30 Reijo Harkonen VAU 29
31 Eetu Kasurinen RIRES 28
32 Ville Strandvall Porvoon res 27
33 Ilari Aitola Vares 26
34 Aleksi Korpela VAU 25
35 Kimmo Koivisto VUK 24
36 Arttu Partanen VAU 23
37 Johannes Palmujoki HMLRU 22
38 Sami Räisänen Hämeenlinna RU 21
39 Juho Aarnio RIRES 20
40 Heikki Juhola VARES 19
41 Antti Kemppi TaKoRU 18
42 Ville Suonpää KirkRes 17
43 Jussi Pylkkä VAU 16
44 Sakari Pesonen RiRes 15
45 Donn Owsley Mäntsälän RES 14
46 Tuomo Pitsinki Porvoon res 13
47 Atte Paavola VAU 12
48 Ain Ehari SRA Tartu 11
49 Matti Lahtinen VaRes 10
50 Jarmo Hyrynkangas SPOL 9
51 Saku Everi VAU 8
52 Timo Pelttari RiRes 7
53 Taneli Matilainen Hämeenlinna RU 6
54 Miika Suvanto VAU 5
55 Jouni Laaksonen VAU 4
56 Samuli Sintonen VAU 3
57 Markus Nybonn VaRes 2
58 Aku Leinonen PirRes 1
59 Olli Mustalahti ARU 1
60 Ville Hämäläinen VAU 1
61 Kari Kuhmonen TaKoRU 1
62 Jukka-Pekka Saarinen VAU 1
63 Pauli Järvinen TaKoRU 1
64 Ville Kalliola TAKORY 1
65 Jari Cederberg HELRES 1
66 Mikko Kivinen VUK 1
67 Janne Pennanen KirkRes 1
68 Jarmo Pitkänen Porvoon RU 1
69 Juho Kangasniemi ErikoisRJK 1
70 Jouni Hämäläinen Liperin RES 1
71 Teemu Bergman ARU 1
72 Mari Owsley Mäntsälän RES 1
73 Sami Ylönen K-H rauhanturvaajat 1
74 Jarmo Seuranen VAU 1
75 Kari Jaatinen RiRes 1
76 Jouni Anttila VAU 1
77 Mia Riikonen MouRes 1

EMV 18

1 Dagnis Maiberg SRA Pärnu 70
2 Eero Kaaja TaKoRU 65
3 Jari-Pekka Walden VUK 60
4 Jari Jääskeläinen Etelä-Häme SRA 55
5 Erki Vään SRA Tartu 54
6 Hannes Toodu SRA Pärnu 53
7 Toni Sarro PRUK 52
8 Jari Sotaniemi RiRES 51
9 Kimmo Koivisto VUK 50
10 Mikk Eelmets SRA Tartu 49
11 Sami Räisänen Hämeenlinna RU 48
12 Tuomo Lindström Varmistin Ry 47
13 Mikko Telanne VAU 46
14 Tuomas Ljungqvist TA-Kilta 45
15 Marko Raba SRA Pärnu 44
16 Jarkko Selin VAU 43
17 Ville Strandvall PorSraS 42
18 Tiit Raadik SRA Pärnu 41
19 Sakari Pesonen RiRES 40
20 Donn Owsley Mäntsälän RES 39
21 Kalmer Simonov SRA Pärnu 38
22 Priit Männe SRA Pärnu 37
23 Valdu Vahemets SRA Pärnu 36
24 Tarmo Mihhotin SRA Pärnu 35
25 Jarmo Seuranen VAU 34
26 Marko Orgma SRA Pärnu 33
27 Märt Videvik Viru LK 32
28 Sten Neudorf VIRU LK 31
29 Hermes Brambat SRA Pärnu 30
30 Siim Paabo SRA Tartu 29
31 Sven Neudorf Viru LK 28
32 Indrek Kumm SRA Pärnu 27
33 Janar Randvali – 26
34 Ingo Õuekallas Viru LK 25
35 Egert Tolk Viru LK 24
36 Siimon Talviste SRS 23
37 Kristjan Rätsepp SRA Pärnu 22
38 Mari Owsley Mäntsälän RES 21
39 Jonas Nerep Viru LK 20
40 Madis Maesalu SRA Pärnu 19
41 Kert Kirsimäe MTÜ Viru LK 18
42 Raul Taremaa SRA Tartu 17
43 Ragnar Tall SRA Tartu 16
44 Viljar Valder Eesti Res Laskespordiklubi 15
45 Jan Nael Jõgeva Malev 14

HUISSI SYYS SRA

1 Jari-Pekka Walden VUK 60
2 Eero Kaaja TaKoRU 55
3 Jukka Kauppila JsRes 50
4 Simo Vuorela Jalasjärven Res 45
5 Jari Jääskeläinen VAU 44
6 Sami Koivunen VAU 43
7 Saveli Miettinen VAU 42
8 Teemu Eerola Vares 41
9 Aki Kontinen VAU 40
10 Kimmo Koivisto VUK 39
11 Toni Sarro PRUK 38
12 Matti Kauppila Jalasjärven Res 37
13 Jarkko Selin VAU 36
14 Sakari Pesonen RiRes 35
15 Tuomo Pitsinki Porvoon res 34
16 Sami Ylönen K-H Rauhanturvaajat 33
17 Mikko Syväluoto Harjavallan Res 32
18 Jonne Ketola VAU 31
19 Ville Strandvall Porvoon res 30
20 Donn Owsley Mäntsälän Res 29
21 Antti Kemppi TaKoRU 28
22 Henri Santahuhta Kankaanpään Res 27
23 Tommi Ala-Kanto Jalasjärven Res 26
24 Roni Laaksonen Pohjois-Tampereen Res 25
25 Ville Rajala-Rahko Vaasan Res 24
26 Jeremias Salminen Tampereen Res 23
27 Magnus Blusi Vaasan Res 22
28 Juha-Matti Lehtonen Pohjois-Tampereen Res 21
29 Stefan Plomp TaKoRU 20

KALAKUKKO CUP

1 Jukka Kauppila JsRes 50
2 Matti Kauppila Jalasjärven RES 45
3 Aki Kontinen VAU 40
4 Saveli Miettinen VAU 35
5 Jesse Kallio Liperin RES 34
6 Toni Sarro Porvoo Res.ups 33
7 Mikko Saloniemi Outokummun RES 32
8 Jesse Nissinen Kuopion RES 31
9 Kimmo Koivisto VUK 30
10 Jean Manninen JSRes 29
11 Mika Pirinen Juankosken RES 28
12 Ville Strandvall Porvoon RES 27
13 Antti Lipponen Kuopion RES 26
14 Niko Lappalainen – 25
15 Sampo Vauhkonen Tikkakosken Res 24
16 Simo Pitkänen Kuopion RES 23
17 Mika Pohjolainen Juankosken RES 22
18 Tommi Ala-Kanto Jalasjärven RES 21

VARES 5

1 Jukka Kauppila JsRes 60
2 Teemu Eerola VaRes 55
3 Toni Sarro Porvoon Res.Ups 50
4 Lassi Kujala NuRes 45
5 Saveli Miettinen VAU 44
6 Sakari Pesonen RiRes 43
7 Aki Kontinen VAU 42
8 Kimmo Koivisto VUK 41
9 Vesa Paatelma Porvoon Res.Ups 40
10 Tuomo Pitsinki Porvoon res 39
11 Jari Sotaniemi RiRes 38
12 Heikki Juhola Vares 37
13 Mats Roos Porvoon Res.Ups 36
14 Ville Suonpää KirkRes 35
15 Matti Lahtinen VaRes 34
16 Ville Strandvall Porvoon res 33
17 Antti-Jussi Kaskinen Stadin Sissit 32
18 Joonas Karhunen Kanta-Helsingin RU 31
19 Jere Hakanen VaRes 30
20 Jari Cederberg VaRes 29
21 Donn Owsley Mäntsälän Res 28
22 Mari Owsley Mäntsälän Res 27
23 Markus Nybonn VaRes 26
24 Christian Kivimäki VaRes 25

E-H PIMEÄKISA

1 Sami Saarinen VUK 70
2 Jari Jääskeläinen VAU 65
3 Jimi Lampinen RiRes 60
4 Eetu Kasurinen RiRes 55
5 Arttu Partanen VAU 54
6 Matti Kauppila Jvi Res 53
7 Marko Hakala TBA 52
8 Tommi Koskilahti TBA 51
9 Eero Kaaja TaKoRU 50
10 Jari-Pekka Walden VUK 49
11 Santeri Vääriskoski ERIRJK 48
12 Mikko Telanne VAU 47
13 Marko Rupponen VAU 46
14 Ville Suonpää KirkRes 45
15 Aki Kontinen VAU 44
16 Toni Sarro Porvoo Res.ups 43
17 Aleksi Korpela VAU 42
18 Lassi Kujala NuRes 41
19 Topi Huhtasaari RiRes 40
20 Atte Paavola VAU 39
21 Jarkko Selin VAU 38
22 Sami Räisänen Hämeenlinna RU 37
23 Timo Pelttari RiRes 36
24 Matti Lahtinen VaRes 35
25 Ville Strandvall Porvoon res 34
26 Sami Koivunen VAU 33
27 Vesa Paatelma Porvoo Res.ups 32
28 Marko Mikkonen Hämeenlinna RU 31
29 Ilari Aitola TBA 30
30 Samuli Sintonen Vau 29
31 Sakari Pesonen RiRES 28
32 Jonne Ketola VAU 27
33 Jari Sotaniemi RiRES 26
34 Donn Owsley Mäntsälä res 25
35 Joonas Karhunen HyResUps 24
36 Markus Nybonn VaRes 23
37 Mats Roos Porvoon Res.ups. 22
38 Stefan Plomp TaKoRU 21
39 Sami Ylönen K-H Rauhanturvaajat 20
40 Tuomo Pitsinki Porvoon res 19
41 Mari Owsley Mäntsälän RES 18
42 Joonas Mustajoki Lopen RU 17
43 Saku Everi VAU 16
44 Toni Manninen Porvoon res 15
45 Kimmo Koivisto VUK 14
46 Lilian Leetsi SRA Tartu 13
47 Simo Vuorela Jalasjärven Res 12
48 Kari Jaatinen RiRes 11
49 Oskari Hellman Helsingin Spolk 10
50 Tommi Ala-Kanto Jalasjärven Res 9
51 Jarkko Asplund Mäntsälä res 8
52 Jeremias Salminen Tampereen res 7
53 Jouni Anttila VAU 6