Scores 2019

TST-CUP 2019 FINAL STANDINGS


NAMECLUBSCOREEVENT
1MikkoVähäkainuNuRes270*EH2 GRE POR H19 SPOL HUI VC4 EHP*
2SamiSaarinenVUK270EH2 KKC H19 HUI VC4 EHP
3Jari-PekkaWaldenVUK255EH2 GRE KKC SPOL EMV VC4 EHP
4EeroKaajaTAMRU233EH2 GRE POR H19 EHP
5JimiLampinenRiRes232EH2 POR H19 SPOL EHP
6MattiKauppilaJviRes229GRE KKC POR H19 EMV HUI VC4 EHP
7ArthurHaasmaaVAU217EH2 GRE KKC POR H19 SPOL EMV HUI VC4 EHP
8AkiKontinenVAU213EH2 GRE POR H19 SPOL VC4 EHP
9JariJääskeläinenVAU213POR H19 VC4 EHP
10KimmoKoivistoVUK207EH2 GRE KKC POR H19 SPOL EMV HUI VC4 EHP
11ToniSarroPRUK205EH2 GRE KKC POR H19 SPOL EMV HUI VC4 EHP
12JoonasMustajokiLopen RU201EH2 POR H19 SPOL EHP
13MikkoTelanneVAU198EH2 GRE H19 EMV EHP
14VilleHämäläinenVAU195EH2 GRE KKC POR H19 EMV HUI VC4
15SimoVuorelaJalasjärven Res194EH2 POR H19 HUI VC4 EHP
16SamiKoivunenVAU190EH2 POR H19 EMV VC4 EHP
17TuomoLindströmVarmistin Ry185EH2 GRE POR H19 SPOL EHP
18TopiHuhtasaariRiRes184EH2 POR H19 SPOL EHP
19MarkusNybonnVaRes167EH2 POR H19 SPOL HUI VC4 EHP
20JarkkoSelinVAU167GRE H19 SPOL EMV HUI EHP
21VilleStrandvallPorvoon Res162EH2 GRE KKC POR H19 SPOL EMV HUI VC4 EHP
22TimoOjalaVAU160EH2 GRE KKC POR H19 SPOL HUI
23HannesTooduSRA Pärnu153GRE H19 EMV EHP
24JarkkoAsplundMäRes148EH2 POR H19 SPOL VC4 EHP
25SamiKouhiaVaRes146H19 SPOL VC4 EHP
26JoonaKokkonenImatran RU144H19 SPOL VC4
27MattiLahtinenVaRes144EH2 POR H19 VC4 EHP
28DonnOwsleyMäRes140EH2 GRE POR H19 HUI VC4 EHP
29JennyKoskimäkiRiRU137GRE H19 EMV HUI EHP
30MariOwsleyMäntsäläRES136EH2 GRE KKC POR HUI VC4 EHP
31Juha-MattiLehtonenTaKoRu133EH2 GRE H19 HUI EHP
32ErkiVäänSRA Tartu130GRE H19 EMV
33SakariPesonenRiRes129EH2 GRE EMV HUI EHP
34LilianLeetsiSRA Tartu125EH2 GRE H19 EMV EHP
35SanteriVääriskoskiERIRJK125EH2 H19 EHP
36TuomoPitsinkiPorRes115EH2 KKC POR EMV EHP
37TommiKoskilahtiMerikarvian res114HUI EHP
38IlariAitolaAru113POR H19 EHP
39MikkEelmetsSRA Tartu111GRE H19 EMV
40RoniLaaksonenTRES110EH2 POR HUI EHP
41AleksiKorpelaVAU110EH2 H19 EHP
42MarkoHakalaVAU109H19 EHP
43LassiKujalaNuRes109EH2 H19 EHP
44MatsRoosPRUK108EH2 POR VC4 EHP
45SamiYlönenK-H rauhanturvaajat107EH2 GRE H19 EMV HUI EHP
46TaneliRistolaT-A kilta107EH2 KKC POR HUI
47JoonasKarhunenKHRU98EH2 POR SPOL EHP
48SamiRäisänenHämeenlinna RU95EH2 H19 EMV EHP
49MarkoRabaSRA Pärnu95GRE H19 EMV
50MarkoRupponenVAU93EH2 H19 EHP
51HermesBrambatSRA Pärnu92GRE H19 EMV EHP
52JuhoKulonenVUK87EH2 GRE
53KariKuhmonenTaKoRU86EH2 POR H19 VC4 EHP
54MikkoSyväluotoHarjavallan Res84H19 HUI
55TimoPelttariRiRes83EH2 H19 SPOL EHP
56AriRatiaKotRes83POR H19
57PirkkaMellanenVarmistin Ry81GRE H19 SPOL
58TuomasHirvonenMäRes77SPOL POR VC4 EHP
59MarkoMikkonenHämeenlinna RU77EH2 H19 EHP
60StefanPlompTaKoRU74GRE HUI EHP
61KimmoVallgrenPRUK70POR VC4
62DagnisMaibergSRA Pärnu70EMV
63TeemuRintalaMäRes70H19
64AkuLeinonenTampereen res69EH2 POR H19 VC4 EHP
65TommiAla-KantoJalasjärven Res68EH2 POR HUI VC4
66RikuVirkkiSPOL65SPOL
67TeemuBergmanKirkRes60POR SPOL
68HeikkiJuholaVaRes60SPOL VC4
69KasparKoovitSRA Pärnu60EMV EHP
70JuhoMattilaSPOL60H19 SPOL
71EemeliPitkänenLauRes60H19 SPOL
72AttePaavolaVAU59EH2 H19 EHP
73JeanManninenJSRes56KKC POR
74MeelisJakobsonSRA Tartu55GRE EMV
75JonneKetolaVAU55H19 HUI EHP
76AndreiNymanVaRes55VC4
77TeemuPotkonenPorRes55H19 EMV
78HannuSalinVares54VC4
79VilleSuonpääKirkRes54EH2 POR
80AndresBoklan53EMV
81TaneliFabritiusPorRes53POR
82TommiKoskilahtiERIRJK53EH2
83HenriSantahuhtaKankaanpään res52HUI
84RenellKaelepSRA Pärnu51GRE
85PasiNikkuIMRU51H19
86Jaak-JosephRumvoltEDF Sports Club51EMV
87AriJuutinenMäRes50POR EMV
88MarkoKantanen50VC4
89TommiPesonenMuhRes48HUI
90JokkeKaiponenKotRes47POR SPOL
91MarkoOrgmaSRA Pärnu47GRE EMV
92TeemuTorvinenTAMRU47EH2
93ValduVahemetsSRA Pärnu46GRE EMV
94JariCederbergHelsingin Res45EH2 POR H19 VC4
95PeeterMitrofanovSRA Pärnu45GRE H19
96JukkaKauppilaJsRes45KKC
97JeremiasSalminenTRES44H19 HUI EHP
98MikkoKylmäniemiMäRes43POR
99MiikaSahaSPOL43H19 SPOL
100MiikaSotikovLipRes43KKC
101SamiSulkaSPOL43SPOL
102JereMustonenJsRes42KKC
103SakuEveriVAU41EH2
104Kalle-AnttiJärvinenSPOL41SPOL
105RoniPotapoffKauhavan res41HUI
106JesseKallioLipRes40KKC
107AinEhariSRA Tartu39GRE
108KariLaaksonenSPOL38SPOL EHP
109JesseNissinenKuopio Res38KKC
110TommiPakarinenPetäjäveden Res38H19
111KarriTanner38POR
112KristjanPinkaHarju SRA37EMV
113MikaPirinenJuankosken Res36KKC
114JussiLehtinevaVarsinais-Suomen res35VC4
115VesaPaatelmaPRUK35GRE
116VilleRajala-RahkoVaasan Res35HUI
117HannaHohtariVarmistin ry34EH2 GRE POR H19 SPOL EHP
118TeroHonkaniemiEspoon Res33SPOL
119JormaTakkuHuittisten RU33H19 HUI
120LauraTuulikallioKuopio Res33KKC
121MortenEhariSRA Tartu32GRE
122ChristianKivimäkiVaRes32VC4
123ToukoReimanSalon Res32H19 VC4
124RagnarTallSRA Tartu32GRE EMV
125MikkoLehtinenVaRes31POR
126EeroTapioTA-Kilta31H19
127MikkoTikkanenHyRes31EHP
128MagnusBlusiVaasan Res30HUI
129TomiHasuVaRes30VC4
130StenNeudorfViru LK30EMV
131SamuliSintonenVAU30H19 EHP
132JaniKössiTuKoRes29H19
133SaveliMiettinenVAU29EH2
134SvenNeudorfViru LK29EMV
135SamiRytkönenIisRes29KKC
136JariSotaniemiRiRES29EH2 H19
137HeinarVäljakSRA Tartu29GRE
138SamiAnttonenT-A kilta28EH2
139LauriMäenpääIlmajoen RES28HUI
140AkiReinikkaVAU28H19 EHP
141HarriSuomalainenVares28VC4
142MikkoMaaninenKuopioRU27KKC
143RoniTanamiVaRes27VC4
144DaimarElpSRA Tartu26GRE
145AnttiLipponenKuopio Res26KKC
146VisaMattilaSPOL26SPOL
147IlmarRaagToonela Tuletoojad26EMV
148SamiNurmiSPOL25SPOL
149MikkoAla-KantoJalasjärven Res24HUI
150EetuJuvonenSPOL24SPOL
151JaniMajanderPV24EH2
152AlariTinnoHarju SRA24EMV
153ArhiEsansaariVaRes23SPOL
154VisaPaukkunenVUK23EH2
155KristianVihlaKauhavan res23HUI
156JaanusLehtlaRapla malev22EMV
157JanneRantalaSPOL22SPOL
158RasaSiegbergVaRes22EH2 POR H19 EHP
159JukkaJaatinenPRUK21POR
160TuomasLjungqvistTA-Kilta21H19
161SiimPaaboSRA Tartu21EMV
162TaaviRaadikSRA Pärnu21GRE EMV
163SamiHuuskonenMäRes20SPOL
164KertKirsimäeViru LK20EMV
165MarkusMurolaRiRes20EH2
166AlarPajusaluSRA Sakala20GRE EMV
167ToomasRaudSRA Tartu20GRE
168HannoVisselSRA Tartu19GRE
169MartinNotKnownSRA Tartu18GRE
170LiivarLillemetsSRA Tartu17GRE
171JaniSärösalmiSPOL17POR
172AleksandrZavalnjukHarju Res Laskespordiklubi17EMV
173AnttiKemppiTaKoRU16EH2
174ValnerSädeSRA Pärnu16GRE
175ViljarValderSRA Tartu16EMV
176Anna-LiisaBirkSRA Tartu15GRE
177JarkkoHemminkiHyRUps15EHP
178OveTikkSRA Tartu15GRE H19
179RistoToobalSRA Sakala15EMV
180KalmerSimonovSRA Pärnu13GRE
181PriitMänneSRA Pärnu12GRE
182IndrekKummSRA Pärnu11GRE
183MiikaSuvantoARU11EH2
184JarmoSintonenVUK10GRE
185MeelisKummSRA Pärnu9GRE
186JooramiPakarinenTamRes9H19
187HendrikKanterSRA Tartu8GRE
188AndrusVahemetsSRA Pärnu7GRE
189ErmoMihhotinSRA Pärnu6GRE
190EsaSihvolaSPOL5H19
191GennadiBuratchevskiSRA Tartu4GRE
192KariJaatinenRiRes4EH2 H19 EHP
193SammyVahalinnaMäRes4EHP
194MikkoKivinenVUK3H19 EHP
195AnssiUimonenVAU3EHP
196KaiKaakinenVAU2H19 EHP
197KaarelPaursonSRA Tartu2GRE
198JuhaTullaVAU2H19
199JouniAnttilaVAU1H19
200AareHanimägiSRA Tartu1GRE
201TeroHooEspoon Res1H19
202HarriKoivumaaTaKoRU1H19
203KaroKonttilaVUK1H19
204RomekKosenkraniusSRA Pärnu1GRE
205MatiKüünalSRA Tartu1GRE
206ÜlloLaaneojaTartu Malev I MK1GRE
207TommiLeppänenV-S Rak ry1H19
208OlliMustalahti
1H19
209JohannesPalmujokiHmlRU1H19
210AhtiPuurSRA Tartu1GRE
211MikkoRäfstenHyres1EH2
212HelenSaalTARTU MALEV NKK11GRE
213TomiSammattiLavajärven Res1H19
214JarmoSeuranenVAU1EH2
215MattiasSuumannSRA Tartu1GRE
216RoopeSyrjänenMouRes1H19
217EnarTikkSRA Tartu1GRE
218ErnstTungelPõhja-Tartu Üksikkompanii1GRE
219TimoTuomistoAseS1H19
220ReinVaskSRA Tartu1GRE