Scores 2019

2019 standings:


NAMECLUBSCOREEVENT
1MikkoVähäkainuNuRes270EH2 GRE POR H19 SPOL HUI VC4
2SamiSaarinenVUK260EH2 KKC H19 HUI VC4
3Jari-PekkaWaldenVUK255EH2 GRE KKC SPOL EMV VC4
4JimiLampinenRiRes232EH2 POR H19 SPOL
5MattiKauppilaJviRes224GRE KKC POR H19 EMV HUI VC4
6ArthurHaasmaaVAU217EH2 GRE KKC POR H19 SPOL EMV HUI VC4
7AkiKontinenVAU213EH2 GRE POR H19 SPOL VC4
8EeroKaajaTAMRU211EH2 GRE POR H19
9KimmoKoivistoVUK207EH2 GRE KKC POR H19 SPOL EMV HUI VC4
10ToniSarroPRUK198EH2 GRE KKC POR H19 SPOL EMV HUI VC4
11MikkoTelanneVAU198EH2 GRE H19 EMV
12VilleHämäläinenVAU195EH2 GRE KKC POR H19 EMV HUI VC4
13SimoVuorelaJalasjärven Res194EH2 POR H19 HUI VC4
14TuomoLindströmVarmistin Ry185EH2 GRE POR H19 SPOL
15JoonasMustajokiLopen RU181EH2 POR H19 SPOL
16TopiHuhtasaariRiRes180EH2 POR H19 SPOL
17SamiKoivunenVAU180EH2 POR H19 EMV VC4
18JariJääskeläinenVAU169POR H19 VC4
19MarkusNybonnVaRes167EH2 POR H19 SPOL HUI VC4
20JarkkoSelinVAU167GRE H19 SPOL EMV HUI
21VilleStrandvallPorvoon Res162EH2 GRE KKC POR H19 SPOL EMV HUI VC4
22TimoOjalaVAU160EH2 GRE KKC POR H19 SPOL HUI
23JoonaKokkonenImatran RU144H19 SPOL VC4
24DonnOwsleyMäRes140EH2 GRE POR H19 HUI VC4
25ErkiVäänSRA Tartu130GRE H19 EMV
26SakariPesonenRiRes129EH2 GRE EMV HUI
27LilianLeetsiSRA Tartu125EH2 GRE H19 EMV
28HannesTooduSRA Pärnu125GRE H19 EMV
29MariOwsleyMäntsäläRES123EH2 GRE KKC POR HUI VC4
30JarkkoAsplundMäRes119EH2 POR H19 SPOL VC4
31TuomoPitsinkiPorRes115EH2 KKC POR EMV
32MattiLahtinenVaRes114EH2 POR H19 VC4
33MikkEelmetsSRA Tartu111GRE H19 EMV
34SamiKouhiaVaRes111H19 SPOL VC4
35TaneliRistolaT-A kilta107EH2 KKC POR HUI
36SamiYlönenK-H rauhanturvaajat107EH2 GRE H19 EMV HUI
37MatsRoosPRUK102EH2 POR VC4
38Juha-MattiLehtonenTaKoRu98EH2 GRE H19 HUI
39JennyKoskimäkiRiRU97GRE H19 EMV HUI
40MarkoRabaSRA Pärnu95GRE H19 EMV
41HermesBrambatSRA Pärnu91GRE H19 EMV
42JuhoKulonenVUK87EH2 GRE
43RoniLaaksonenTRES87EH2 POR HUI
44MikkoSyväluotoHarjavallan Res84H19 HUI
45AriRatiaKotRes83POR H19
46PirkkaMellanenVarmistin Ry81GRE H19 SPOL
47MarkoRupponenVAU80EH2 H19
48SanteriVääriskoskiERIRJK79EH2 H19
49IlariAitolaAru76POR H19
50SamiRäisänenHämeenlinna RU74EH2 H19 EMV
51JoonasKarhunenKHRU73EH2 POR SPOL
52KariKuhmonenTaKoRU72EH2 POR H19 VC4
53LassiKujalaNuRes71EH2 H19
54DagnisMaibergSRA Pärnu70EMV
55TeemuRintalaMäRes70H19
56KimmoVallgrenPRUK70POR VC4
57TommiAla-KantoJalasjärven Res68EH2 POR HUI VC4
58TuomasHirvonenMäRes65SPOL POR VC4
59RikuVirkkiSPOL65SPOL
60TimoPelttariRiRes63EH2 H19 SPOL
61AleksiKorpelaVAU61EH2 H19
62TeemuBergmanKirkRes60POR SPOL
63HeikkiJuholaVaRes60SPOL VC4
64JuhoMattilaSPOL60H19 SPOL
65EemeliPitkänenLauRes60H19 SPOL
66MarkoMikkonenHämeenlinna RU58EH2 H19
67AkuLeinonenPirRes56EH2 POR H19 VC4
68JeanManninenJSRes56KKC POR
69StefanPlompTaKoRU56GRE HUI
70MeelisJakobsonSRA Tartu55GRE EMV
71AndreiNymanVaRes55VC4
72TeemuPotkonenPorRes55H19 EMV
73TommiKoskilahtiMerikarvian res54HUI
74HannuSalinVares54VC4
75VilleSuonpääKirkRes54EH2 POR
76AndresBoklan53EMV
77TaneliFabritiusPorRes53POR
78TommiKoskilahtiERIRJK53EH2
79KasparKoovitSRA Pärnu52EMV
80HenriSantahuhtaKankaanpään res52HUI
81RenellKaelepSRA Pärnu51GRE
82PasiNikkuIMRU51H19
83Jaak-JosephRumvoltEDF Sports Club51EMV
84AriJuutinenMäRes50POR EMV
85MarkoKantanen50VC4
86TommiPesonenMuhRes48HUI
87JokkeKaiponenKotRes47POR SPOL
88MarkoOrgmaSRA Pärnu47GRE EMV
89TeemuTorvinenTAMRU47EH2
90ValduVahemetsSRA Pärnu46GRE EMV
91JariCederbergHelsingin Res45EH2 POR H19 VC4
92JukkaKauppilaJsRes45KKC
93PeeterMitrofanovSRA Pärnu45GRE H19
94MarkoHakalaVAU44H19
95JonneKetolaVAU44H19 HUI
96MikkoKylmäniemiMäRes43POR
97MiikaSahaSPOL43H19 SPOL
98MiikaSotikovLipRes43KKC
99SamiSulkaSPOL43SPOL
100JereMustonenJsRes42KKC
101SakuEveriVAU41EH2
102Kalle-AnttiJärvinenSPOL41SPOL
103RoniPotapoffKauhavan res41HUI
104JesseKallioLipRes40KKC
105AinEhariSRA Tartu39GRE
106JesseNissinenKuopio Res38KKC
107TommiPakarinenPetäjäveden Res38H19
108KarriTanner38POR
109AttePaavolaVAU37EH2 H19
110KristjanPinkaHarju SRA37EMV
111MikaPirinenJuankosken Res36KKC
112JussiLehtinevaVarsinais-Suomen res35VC4
113VesaPaatelmaPRUK35GRE
114VilleRajala-RahkoVaasan Res35HUI
115JeremiasSalminenTRES35H19 HUI
116HannaHohtariVarmistin ry34EH2 GRE POR H19 SPOL
117TeroHonkaniemiEspoon Res33SPOL
118JormaTakkuHuittisten RU33H19 HUI
119LauraTuulikallioKuopio Res33KKC
120MortenEhariSRA Tartu32GRE
121ChristianKivimäkiVaRes32VC4
122ToukoReimanSalon Res32H19 VC4
123RagnarTallSRA Tartu32GRE EMV
124KariLaaksonenSPOL31SPOL
125MikkoLehtinenVaRes31POR
126EeroTapioTA-Kilta31H19
127MagnusBlusiVaasan Res30HUI
128TomiHasuVaRes30VC4
129StenNeudorfViru LK30EMV
130JaniKössiTuKoRes29H19
131SaveliMiettinenVAU29EH2
132SvenNeudorfViru LK29EMV
133SamiRytkönenIisRes29KKC
134JariSotaniemiRiRES29EH2 H19
135HeinarVäljakSRA Tartu29GRE
136SamiAnttonenT-A kilta28EH2
137LauriMäenpääIlmajoen RES28HUI
138HarriSuomalainenVares28VC4
139MikkoMaaninenKuopioRU27KKC
140RoniTanamiVaRes27VC4
141DaimarElpSRA Tartu26GRE
142AnttiLipponenKuopio Res26KKC
143VisaMattilaSPOL26SPOL
144IlmarRaagToonela Tuletoojad26EMV
145SamiNurmiSPOL25SPOL
146MikkoAla-KantoJalasjärven Res24HUI
147EetuJuvonenSPOL24SPOL
148JaniMajanderPV24EH2
149AlariTinnoHarju SRA24EMV
150ArhiEsansaariVaRes23SPOL
151VisaPaukkunenVUK23EH2
152KristianVihlaKauhavan res23HUI
153JaanusLehtlaRapla malev22EMV
154JanneRantalaSPOL22SPOL
155JukkaJaatinenPRUK21POR
156TuomasLjungqvistTA-Kilta21H19
157SiimPaaboSRA Tartu21EMV
158TaaviRaadikSRA Pärnu21GRE EMV
159RasaSiegbergVaRes21EH2 POR H19
160SamiHuuskonenMäRes20SPOL
161KertKirsimäeViru LK20EMV
162MarkusMurolaRiRes20EH2
163AlarPajusaluSRA Sakala20GRE EMV
164ToomasRaudSRA Tartu20GRE
165HannoVisselSRA Tartu19GRE
166MartinNotKnownSRA Tartu18GRE
167LiivarLillemetsSRA Tartu17GRE
168JaniSärösalmiSPOL17POR
169AleksandrZavalnjukHarju Res Laskespordiklubi17EMV
170AnttiKemppiTaKoRU16EH2
171ValnerSädeSRA Pärnu16GRE
172ViljarValderSRA Tartu16EMV
173Anna-LiisaBirkSRA Tartu15GRE
174OveTikkSRA Tartu15GRE H19
175RistoToobalSRA Sakala15EMV
176KalmerSimonovSRA Pärnu13GRE
177PriitMänneSRA Pärnu12GRE
178IndrekKummSRA Pärnu11GRE
179MiikaSuvantoARU11EH2
180JarmoSintonenVUK10GRE
181MeelisKummSRA Pärnu9GRE
182JooramiPakarinenTamRes9H19
183HendrikKanterSRA Tartu8GRE
184AndrusVahemetsSRA Pärnu7GRE
185ErmoMihhotinSRA Pärnu6GRE
186EsaSihvolaSPOL5H19
187GennadiBuratchevskiSRA Tartu4GRE
188KariJaatinenRiRes3EH2 H19
189KaarelPaursonSRA Tartu2GRE
190JuhaTullaVAU2H19
191JouniAnttilaVAU1H19
192AareHanimägiSRA Tartu1GRE
193TeroHooEspoon Res1H19
194KaiKaakinenVAU1H19
195MikkoKivinenVUK1H19
196HarriKoivumaaTaKoRU1H19
197KaroKonttilaVUK1H19
198RomekKosenkraniusSRA Pärnu1GRE
199MatiKüünalSRA Tartu1GRE
200ÜlloLaaneojaTartu Malev I MK1GRE
201TommiLeppänenV-S Rak ry1H19
202OlliMustalahti
1H19
203JohannesPalmujokiHmlRU1H19
204AhtiPuurSRA Tartu1GRE
205AkiReinikkaVAU1H19
206MikkoRäfstenHyres1EH2
207HelenSaalTARTU MALEV NKK11GRE
208TomiSammattiLavajärven Res1H19
209JarmoSeuranenVAU1EH2
210SamuliSintonenVAU1H19
211MattiasSuumannSRA Tartu1GRE
212RoopeSyrjänenMouRes1H19
213EnarTikkSRA Tartu1GRE
214ErnstTungelPõhja-Tartu Üksikkompanii1GRE
215TimoTuomistoAseS1H19
216ReinVaskSRA Tartu1GRE